ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15507087
nr 1550 7087
Ulf Wahlberg
(f. 1938), Sverige
Ulf Wahlberg (b. 1938), Sweden. Archipelago scene. Signed. Oil on canvas, 44z54 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x74,
OIL PAINTING, Skärgårdsmotiv. Signerad. Olja på duk, 44z54 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x74 cm
Ulf Wahlberg, Swedish painter and draughtsman, born 1938
SEK 100
Monday July 3 2023
at 20:31:17
3/7 17:04:54